Grand Masters
Deputy Grand Masters
Senior Wardens
Junior Wardens
Grand Treasurers
Grand Secretaries
1820 William King Simon Greenleaf William Swan Nathaniel Coffin Joseph Gerrish William Lord
1821 William King Simon Greenleaf William Swan Nathaniel Coffin Joseph Gerrish William Lord
1822 Simon Greenleaf William Swan Charles Fox Josiah W. Mitchell Joseph Gerrish William Lord
1823 Simon Greenleaf William Swan Charles Fox Samuel Fessenden Joseph Gerrish William Lord
1824 William Swan Charles Fox Samuel Fessenden George Thacher, Jr. Jospeh Gerrish William Lord
1825 William Swan Charles Fox Samuel Fessenden George Thacher, Jr. Joseph Gerrish William Lord
1826 Charles Fox Samuel Fessenden George Thacher, Jr. Robert P. Dunlap Joseph Gerrish William Lord
1827 Charles Fox Samuel Fessenden George Thacher, Jr. Robert P. Dunlap Joseph Gerrish William Lord
1828 Samuel Fessenden Peleg Sprague Robert P. Dunlap Amos Nourse Joseph Gerrish William Lord
1829 Samuel Fessenden Peleg Sprague Robert P. Dunlap Amos Nourse Joseph Gerrish William Lord
1830 Robert P. Dunlap Peleg Sprague Amos Nourse Reuben Nason Joseph Gerrish William Lord
1831 Robert P. Dunlop Nathaniel Coffin Amos Nourse Reuben Nason James B. Cahoon William Lord
1832 Nathaniel Coffin Amos Nourse John L Maquier David G. Magoun James B. Cahoon Asaph R. Nichols
1833 Nathaniel Coffin Reuel  Washburn John L Maquier David G. Magoun James B. Cahoon Asaph R. Nichols
1834 Nathaniel Coffin Reuel  Washburn John L Maquier David G. Magoun Benjamin Davis Asaph R. Nichols
1835 Reuel  Washburn David G. Magoun Joel Miller Abner B. Thompson Benjamin Davis Asaph R. Nichols
1836 Reuel  Washburn David G. Magoun Joel Miller Abner B. Thompson Benjamin Davis Philip C. Johnson
1837 Reuel  Washburn David G. Mogoun Joel Miller Abner B. Thompson Benjamin Davis Philip C. Johnson
1838 Abner B. Thompson Asaph R Nichols Thomas W. Smith Stephen Webber Benjamin Davis Philip C. Johnson
1839 Abner B. Thompson Asaph R Nichols Thomas W. Smith Stephen Webber Benjamin Davis Philip C. Johnson
1840 Abner B. Thompson Asaph R Nichols Thomas W. Smith Stephen Webber Benjamin Davis Philip C. Johnson
1841 Hezekiah William Asaph R Nichols Thomas W. Smith John T. Paine Benjamin Davis Philip C. Johnson
1842 Thomas W. Smith Asaph R Nichols John T. Paine Alexander H. Putney Benjamin Davis Philip C. Johnson
1843 Thomas W. Smith Asaph R Nichols John T. Paine Alexander H. Putney Benjamin Davis Philip C. Johnson
1844 Thomas W. Smith James L Child John T. Paine Alexander H. Putney Henry H. Boody Philip C. Johnson
1845 John T. Paine Asaph R Nichols Alexander H. Putney John C. Humphreys Henry H. Boody Charles Fox
1846 John T. Paine Elisha Herding Alexander H. Putney John C. Humphreys Henry H. Boody Charles B. Smith
1847 Alexander H. Putney Samuel L Valentine John C. Humphreys Frye Hall Henry H. Boody Charles B. Smith
1848 Alexander H. Putney Samuel L Valentine John C. Humphreys Joseph C. Stevens Henry H. Boody Charles B. Smith
1849 Joseph C. Stevens John C. Humphreys Freeman Bradford Stephen C. Webber Henry H. Boody Charles B. Smith
1850 Joseph C. Stevens John C. Humphreys Freeman Bradford Timothy Chase Henry H. Boody Charles B. Smith
1851 John C. Humphreys Freeman Bradford Timothy Chase William Somerby Henry H. Boody Charles B. Smith
1852 John C. Humphreys Freeman Bradford Timothy Chase William Somerby Henry H. Boody Charles B. Smith
1853 Freeman Bradford Timothy Chase Jabez True Thomas B. Johnston Moses Dodge Charles B. Smith
1854 Timothy Chase Jabez True Ezra B. French Thomas B. Johnston Moses Dodge Charles B. Smith
1855 John Miller Jabez True Ezra B. French William Kimball Moses Dodge Charles B. Smith
1856 Jabez True Hiram Chase Isaac Downing William Allen Moses Dodge Ira Berry
1857 Robert P. Dunlap Hiram Chase William Allen John William Moses Dodge Ira Berry
1858 Hiram Chase Josiah H. Drummond Gustavus F. Sargent Stephen B. Dockham Moses Dodge Ira Berry
1859 Hiram Chase Josiah H. Drummond Gustavus F. Sargent Oliver Gerrish Moses Dodge Ira Berry
1860 Josiah H. Drummond William P. Preble John J. Bell Joseph Copvell Moses Dodge Ira Berry
1861 Josiah H. Drummond William P. Preble John J. Bell Francis J. Day Moses Dodge Ira Berry
1862 Josiah H. Drummond William P. Preble David Bugbee T. K. Osgood Moses Dodge Ira Berry
1863 William P. Preble John J. Bell Edmund Hinckley F. Loring Talbott Moses Dodge Ira Berry
1864 William P. Preble Timothy J. Murray Francis L. Talbot John H. Lynde Moses Dodge Ira Berry
1865 William P. Preble Timothy J. Murray Francis L. Talbot John H. Lynde Moses Dodge Ira Berry
1866 Timothy J. Murray John H. Lynde David Cargill Thaddeus R Simonton Moses Dodge Ira Berry
1867 Timothy J. Murray John H. Lynde David Cargill Thaddeus R Simonton Moses Dodge Ira Berry
1868 Timothy J. Murray John H. Lynde David Cargill Thaddeus R Simonton Moses Dodge Ira Berry
1869 John H. Lynde David Cargill Thaddeus R Simonton John W. Ballou Moses Dodge Ira Berry
1870 John H. Lynde David Cargill Thaddeus R Simonton John W. Ballou Moses Dodge Ira Berry
1871 John H. Lynde David Cargill Albert Moore Henry H. Dickey Moses Dodge Ira Berry
1872 David Gargill Albert Moore Edward P. Burnham William O. Poor Moses Dodge Ira Berry
1873 David Cargill Albert Moore Edward P. Burnham William O. Poor Moses Dodge Ira Berry
1874 David Cargill Albert Moore Edward P. Burnham William O. Poor Moses Dodge Ira Berry
1875 Albert Moore Edward P. Burnham William O. Poor Chalres I. Collamore Moses Dodge Ira Berry
1876 Albert Moore Edward P. Burnham Charles I. Collamore A.M. Wetherbee Moses Dodge Ira Berry
1877 Edward P. Burnham Charles I. Collamore Marquis F. King S.J. Chadbourne Moses Dodge Ira Berry
1878 Edward P. Burnham Charles I. Collamore Marquis F. King S.J. Chadbourne Moses Dodge Ira Berry
1879 Charles I. Collamore Marquis F. King Sumner T.Chadbourne Edwin Howard Vose William O. Fox Ira Berry
1880 Charles I. Collamore Marquis F. King William R. G. Estes Archie L. Talbot William O. Fox Ira Berry
1881 Marquis F. King William R. G. Estes John B. Redman Fessenden I. Day William O. Fox Ira Derry
1882 Marquis F. King William R. G. Estes Arlington B. Marston Charles W. Haney Frederick Fox Ira Berry
1883 William R. G. Estes Fessenden I. Day William H. Smith Goodwin R. Wiley Frederick Fox Ira Berry
1884 William R. G. Estes Fessenden I. Day Frank E. Sleeper Augustus Bailey Frederick Fox Ira Berry
1885 Fessenden I. Day Frank E. Sleeper Joseph M. Hayes Henry R. Taylor Frederick Fox Ira Berry
1886 Fessenden I. Day Frank E. Sleeper Albro E. Chase Benjamin Ames Frederick Fox Ira Berry
1887 Frank E. Sleeper Arbo E. Chase Horace H. Burbank Wilford J. Fisher Frederick Fox Ira Berry
1888 Frank E. Sleeper Arbo E. Chase Leander M. Kenniston Samuel G. Davis Frederick Fox Ira Berry
1889 Albro E. Chase Henry R. Taylor Manley G. Trask Algemon M. Roak Frederick Fox Ira Berry
1890 Albro E. Chase Henry R. Taylor Daniel P. Boynton E. U. Mallet, Jr. Frederick Fox Ira Berry
1891 Henry R. Taylor Horace H. Burbank George R. Shaw Samuel L. Miller Frederick Fox Ira Berry
1892 Henry R. Taylor Horace H. Burbank Augustus B. Amham Howard D. Smith Frederick Fox Stephen Berry
1893 Horace H. Burbank Augustus B. Farnham Joseph A. Locke William F. Lord Frederick Fox Stephen Berry
1894 Horace H. Burbank Augustus B. Farnham Herbert Harris Gustavus H. Cargill Frederick Fox Stephen Berry
1895 Augustus B. Farnham Joseph A. Locke Winfield S. Choate Moses Tait Marquis F. King Stephen Berry
1896 Augustus B. Farnham Joseph A. Locke Albert M. Penley Benjamin L. Hadley Marquis F. King Stephen Berry
1897 Joseph A. Locke Winfield S. Choate Alfred S. Kimball Enoch O. Greenleaf Marquis F. King Stephen Berry
1898 Joseph A. Locke Winfield S. Choate Elmer P. SpoIford Millard M. Caswell Marquis F. King Stephen Berry
1899 Winfield S. Choate Alfred S. Kimball William J. Burnham Franklin R. Redlon Marquis F. King Stephen Berry
1900 Winfield S. Choate Alfred S. Kimball James E. Parsons John H. McGorrill Marquis F. King Stephen Berry
1901 Alfred S. Kimball William J. Burnham Hugh R. Chaplin Adelbert Milleu Marquis F. King Stephen Berry
1902 Alfred S. Kimball William J. Burnham Edwin A. Porter James C. Ayer Marquis F. King Stephen Berry
1903 William J. Burnham Hugh R. Chaplin Charles W. Crosby Charles F. Paine Marquis F. King Stephen Berry
1904 Hugh R. Chaplin Charles F. Johnson W. Scott Shorey George W. McClain Marquis F. King Stephen Berry
1905 Hugh R. Chaplin Charles F. Johnson Curbs R. Foster Edward G. Weston Millard F. Hicks Stephen Berry
1906 Charles F. Johnson Edmund B. Mallet James M. Larrabee Albert M. Ames Millard F. Hicks Stephen Berry
1907 Charles F. Johnson Edmund B. Mallet William N. Howe Lean S. Howe Millard F. Hicks Stephen Berry
1908 Edmund B. Mallet Ashley A. Smith John Clair Minou George W. Holmes Millard F. Hicks Stephen Berry
1909 Edmund B. Mallet Ashley A. Smith Frank J. Cole Winfield S. Hinckley Millard F. Hicks Stephen Berry
1910 Ashley A. Smith Elmer P. Spofford Isaac N. Jones Sullivan L. Andrews Millard F. Hicks Stephen Berry
1911 Ashley A. Smith Elmer P. Spofford Frank E. Monroe Convers E. Leach Millard F. Hicks Stephen Berry
1912 Elmer P. Spofford Thomas H. Bodge Waldo Pettengill Ernest P. Partin Millard F. Hicks Stephen Berry
1913 Elmer P. Spofford Thomas H. Bodge Fred C. Chalmers George A. Gilpatric Millard F. Hicks Stephen Berry
1914 Thomas H. Bodge Waldo Pettengill Isaac A. Clough Clifford J. Pattee Millard F. Hicks Stephen Berry
1915 Thomas H. Bodge Waldo Pettengill Fred Raymond Frank B. Amold Albro E. Chase Stephen Berry
1916 Waldo Pettengill Silos B. Adams Ralph W. Moore Albert H. Newbert Albro E. Chase Stephen Berry
1917 Waldo Pettengill Silos B. Adams James H. Withered Edwin K. Smith Albro E. Chase Stephen Berry
1918 Silos B. Adams Edward W. Wheeler Willis A. Ricker Carton S. Douglass Albro E. Chase Charles B. Davis
1919 Silos B. Adams Edward W. Wheeler William S. Davidson Wallace N. Price Albro E. Chase Charles B. Davis
1920 Edward W. Wheeler Albert M. Spear John J. Marr Lee M Smith Albro E. Chase Charles B. Davis
1921 Edward W. Wheeler Albert M. Spear John M. Burleigh Allen L. Curtis Albro E. Chase Charles B. Davis
1922 Albert M. Spear David E. Moulton Lewman B. Soper Charles M. Farrar Edmund B. Malleu Charles B. Davis
1923 Albert M. Spear David E. Moulton Frederick O. Eaton Daniel G. Chaplin Edmund B. Malleu Charles B. Davis
1924 David E. Moulton David L. Wilson Frank P. Denaco Erwin G. Ryder Herbert N. Maxfield Charles B. Davis
1925 David E. Moulton David L. Wilson Harry E. Rowe James Richan Herbert N. Maxfield Charles B. Davis
1926 David L. Wilson Harold E. Cooke James Abernethy Eugene A. Whittridge Herbert N. Maxfield Charles B. Davis
1927 David L. Wilson Harold E. Cooke E. Murray Graham Eugene J. Record Herbert N. Maxfield Charles B. Davis
1928 Harold E. Cooke Cyrus N. Blanchard William S. Holmes Norris S. Lord Herbert N. Maxfield Charles B. Davis
1929 Harold E. Cooke Cyrus N. Blanchard Atwood E. Cushman Eben J. Marston Herbert N. Maxfield Charles B. Davis
1930 Cyrus N. Blanchard Ernest C. Butler William A. Small Henry W. Loring Herbert N. Maxfield Charles B. Davis
1931 Cyrus N. Blanchard Ernest C. Butler J. Blaine Morrison George W. Haskell Herbert N. Maxfield Charles B. Davis
1932 Ernest C. Butler Clark D. Chapman Augustus E. Campbell George F. Giddings Herbert N. Maxfield Convers E. Leach
1933 Ernest C. Butler Clark D. Chapman living R. Case George H. Minott Herbert N. Maxfield Convers E. Leach
1934 Clark D. Chapman Henry R. Gillis George N. Stevens Henry D. Davis Herbert N. Maxfield Convers E. Leach
1935 Clark D. Chapman Henry R. Gillis Manson D. Brown Harry S. Grindall Herbert N. Maxfield Convers E. Leach
1936 Henry R. Gillis Samuel B. Furbish John L. Tewksbury James P. Bunker Herbert N. Maxfield Convers E. Leach
1937 Henry R. Gillis George F. Giddings Charles E. Tuttle Harvey L. Hasken Herbert N. Maxfield Convers E. Leach
1938 George F. Giddings Harold H. Murchie Arthur E. Lender John L. Pulleys Herbert N. Maxfield Convers E. Leach
1939 George F. Giddings Harold  H. Murchie William D. Bruce Edward H. Britton Herbert N. Maxfield Convers E. Leach
1940 Harold H. Murchie Benjamin L Hadley Frank W. Fuller Carroll W. Keene Herbert N. Maxfield Convers E. Leach
1941 Harold H. Murchie Benjamin L. Hadley William J. Levensalor Elbert G. Moulton Herbert N. Maxfield Convers E. Leach
1942 Benjamin L. Hadley Ralph J. Pollard Ervin E. J. Lander Amos A. Carter H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Convers E. Leach
1943 Benjamin L. Hadley Charles E. Crossland Clarence J. Perham Arthur W. Stockbridge H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Convers E. Leach
1944 Charles E. Crossland Carroll W. Keene Harold L. Gerrish Earle D. Webster H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Convers E. Leach
1945 Charles E. Crossland Carroll W. Keene Harold L. Gerrish Earle D. Webster H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Convers E. Leach
1946 Carroll  W. Keene Granville C. Gray Clyde French Frederick C. Louder H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Convers E. Leach
1947 Carroll  W. Keene Granville C. Gray Elmer P. Smart Wesley L. Oxton H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Convers E. Leach
1948 Granville C. Gray Ervin E. J. Lander Frank L. Milan James A. Sanker H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Convers E. Leach
1949 Granville C. Gray Ervin E. J. Lander Judson P. Lord Merton E. Leech H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Convers E. Leach
1950 Ervin E. J. Lander Benjamin W. Ela Lewis T. Brown Harry I. Rollins H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Convers E. Leach
1951 Ervin E. J. Lander Benjamin W. Ela George R. Caswell Fred J. Lowell H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Convers E. Leach
1952 Benjamin W. Ela Paul L. Powers Everett S. Higgins Adin L. Hopkins H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Convers E. Leach
1953 Benjamin W. Ela Paul L. Powers Arthur W. Seaward Clifford H. M. Perry H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Convers E. Leach
1954 Paul L. Powers Aubrey L. Burbank Philip T. Tingley Merrill R. Kittridge H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Convers E. Leach
1955 Paul L. Powers Aubrey L. Burbank Royal L. Cleaves Harold W. Blaisdell H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Convers E. Leach
1956 Aubrey L. Burbank John M. Littlefield B. Glen McGee Norman W. Lindquist H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Earle D. Webster
1957 Aubrey L. Burbank John M. Littlefield Andrew M. Lund Isaiah J. Jackson H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Earle D. Webster
1958 John M. Littlefield Leon M. Sanborn Richard C. Cookson Elmer S. Doe H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Earle D. Webster
1959 John M. Littlefield Leon M. Sanborn Malcohn R. Holts Donald T. Page H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Earle D. Webster
1960 Leon M. Sanborn Raymond M. Rideout Glendon R. Ayer Victor N. Greene H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Earle D. Webster
1961 Leon M. Sanborn Raymond M. Rideout Reginald F. Berry Harold L. Chute H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Earle D. Webster
1962 Raymond H. Rideout Wallace H. Campbell Albert W. Hoffses Laurence G. Higgins H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Earle D. Webster
1963 Raymond H. Rideout Wallace H. Campbell Gilbert R. Chadbourne B. Warren Dodge H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Earle D. Webster
1964 Wallace H. Campbell M. Donald Gardner Harold S. Baker Howard R. Mallar H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Earle D. Webster
1965 Wallace H. Campbell M. Donald Gardner John H. Lee Charles A. Duncan H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Earle D. Webster
1966 M. Donald Gardner Harold L. Chute Roger I. White Lewis E. Newell H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Earle D. Webster
1967 M. Donald Gardner Harold L. Chute Emery L. Scribner, Jr. Elmer I. Russell H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Earle D. Webster
1968 Harold L. Chute Roger I. White Edward E. Haskell Charles S. Brown H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Earle D. Webster
1969 Harold L. Chute Roger I. White Aubrey H. Chase Roger P. Snelling H. Norton Maxfield, Jr. Earle D. Webster
1970 Roger I. White Charles R. Glassmire Francis S. Harvey Millard A. Whitney Robert M. Fletcher Earle D. Webster
1971 Roger I. White Charles R. Glassmire Elmer G. Hayward Clarence L. Todd Robert M. Fletcher Earle D. Webster
1972 Charles R. Glassmire George E. Pushard Peter C. Schmidt Philip L. Sprague Robert M. Fletcher Ervin E. J. Lander
1973 Charles R. Glassmire George E. Pushard Herschel K. McIntosh John S. Turner Robert M. Fletcher Ervin E. J. Lander
1974 George E. Pushard Donald S. Smith Willard A. Vincent Stanley F. Sampson Robert M. Fletcher Ervin E. J. Lander
1975 George E. Pushard Donald S. Smith Robert E. Strout Clarence J. Johnson Bruce S. Tornquist Peter C. Schmidt
1976 Donald S. Smith Roger P. Snelling Oscar M. Hartford Richard H. Haskell Bruce S. Tornquist Peter C. Schmidt
1977 Donald S. Smith Roger P. Snelling Walter H. Moore Franklin R. Barclay Bruce S. Tornquist Peter C. Schmidt
1978 Roger P. Snelling Harlan F. Small Alfred E. Neff Robert G. W. Lobley Bruce S. Tornquist Peter C. Schmidt
1979 Roger P. Snelling Harlan F. Small N. James Coolong Wilbur F. Loveitt Bruce S. Tornquist Peter C. Schmidt
1980 Harlan F. Small C. Ross Buzzell Royce G. Wheeler John E. Anagnostis Bruce S. Tornquist Peter C. Schmidt
1981 Harlan F. Small C. Ross Buzzell Sherel T. Collamore Ralph E. Bayliss Bruce S. Tornquist Peter C. Schmidt
1982 C. Ross Buzzell Peter C. Schmidt Ernest H. Curtis Haven F. McCrillis Bruce S. Tornquist Edwin V. George
1983 C. Ross Buzzell Peter C. Schmidt Edward I. Emery James R. Buss Bruce S. Tornquist Edwin V. George
1984 Peter C. Schmidt Ernest H. Curtis William A. Oliver Arthur C. Frieder Bruce S. Tornquist Edwin V. George
1985 Peter C. Schmidt Ernest H. Curtis Robert V. Damon Carroll B. Knox Bruce S. Tornquist Edwin V. George
1986 Ernest H. Curtis John E. Anagnostis Harland S. Hitchings Donald E. Bowden Bruce S. Tornquist Edwin V. George
1987 Ernest H. Curtis John E. Anagnostis Gerald C. Pickard Gordon L. Kimball, Sr. Bruce S. Tornquist Edwin V. George
1988 John E. Anagnostis Robert V. Damon George P. Pulkkinen Reginald W. Wing Bruce S. Tornquist Edwin V. George
1989 John E. Anagnostis Robert V. Damon Ronald G. Forrest C. Wilfred Brann Bruce S. Tornquist Edwin V. George
1990 Robert V. Damon George P. Pulkkinen Charles W. Plummer Sidney Lerman Bruce S. Tornquist John E. Anagnostis
1991 Robert V. Damon George P. Pulkkinen Leon A. Carpenter Donald B. Wiswell Bruce S. Tornquist John E. Anagnostis
1992 George P. Pulkkinen Harland S. Hitchings William H. Stretton Vernon G. Bean Bruce S. Tornquist John E. Anagnostis
1993 George P. Pulkkinen Harland S. Hitchings Douglas B. Taylor Richard B. Farrington Bruce S. Tornquist John E. Anagnostis
1994 Harland S. Hitchings Walter M. Macdougall Brian A. Paradis Wayne T. Adams Bruce S. Tornquist John E. Anagnostis
1995 Harland S. Hitchings Walter M. Macdougall Charles E. Ridlon Robert W. Johnston Bruce S. Tornquist John E. Anagnostis
1996 Walter M. Macdougall Brian A. Paradis John R. Zaiser, Sr. Kenneth Richardson Bruce S. Tornquist John E. Anagnostis
1997 Walter M. Macdougall Brian A. Paradis John B. Greenleaf Daniel C. Pratt Bruce S. Tornquist John E. Anagnostis
1998 Brian A. Paradis Wayne T. Adams George A.Macdougall Robert W. Sawyer IV Bruce S. Tornquist John E. Anagnostis
1999 Brian A. Paradis Wayne T. Adams W. Louis Greenier, II C. Herbert Annis, Jr. Bruce S. Tornquist Hollis G. Dixon
2000 Wayne T. Adams Charles E. Ridlon Fredric B. Campbell Patrick C. Whitney Harold E.McKenney,Jr. Hollis G. Dixon
2001 Wayne T. Adams Charles E. Ridlon Jack A. Lagerquist Richard L. Bowden Harold E.McKenney,Jr. Hollis G. Dixon
2002 Charles E. Ridlon Claire V. Tusch David Walker Gerald Leighton Harold E.McKenney,Jr. Hollis G. Dixon
2003 Charles E. Ridlon Claire V. Tusch Alan R. Heath Alvin O. McDonald Harold E.McKenney,Jr. Hollis G. Dixon
2004 Claire V. Tusch Gerald S. Leighton Bradford D. Blake Randy L. Adams Harold E.McKenney,Jr. Hollis G. Dixon
2005 Claire V. Tusch Gerald S. Leighton Robert R. Landry Guy F. Chapman Harold E. McKenney,Jr. Hollis G. Dixon
2006 Gerald S. Leighton Robert R. Landry Frank M. Theriault Robert A. Hoyt Harold E.
McKenney,Jr.
Hollis G. Dixon
2007 Gerald S. Leighton Robert R. Landry Lester F. Smith Walter E. Kylollen Harold E. McKenney,Jr. Hollis G. Dixon
2008 Robert R. Landry W. Louis Greenier, II A. James Ross Ralph G. Knowles Harold E. McKenney,Jr. Hollis G. Dixon
2009 Robert R. Landry W. Louis Greenier, II Robert J. Landry David J. Billings Harold E. McKenney,Jr. Hollis G. Dixon
2010 W. Louis Greenier, II A. James Ross Thomas A. Heath Ronald W. Fowle Harold E. McKenney,Jr. Hollis G. Dixon
2011 W. Louis Greenier, II A. James Ross Richard L. Rhoda Randall L. Elliott Harold E. McKenney,Jr. Hollis G. Dixon
2012